IndianRaga Competitions 2021 Results

Applicant name City Application Category Level of Proficiency Result Submission Link
Nivrithi Bharath Naperville Carnatic Music Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?app=desktop&v=N-NI9K3Wm2w
Sujay Sureshkumar Ballwin Carnatic Music Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kTusX7iCiHo
Sahana Aravind Vienna Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/ftAJcSXlVHo
Visruth Srimath Kandali San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/xNpmLJBX9i8
Akshara Balaji Aesch Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/_V9SXzrQuK8
Saidharshana Dhantu Alpharetta Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/ajc-lG_-wQY
Keerthana Venkatesh Mountain Lakes Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/-mbVMV1ojqc
Salonee Shatagar Edisom Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LXW2ufEt9u4
Sai Sruti Sitharaman East Brunswick Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/2ZXi9__00YA
Anjana Muraleedaran Chelmsford Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/x3DX7T_RjtI
Shonchori Mukherjee New Providence Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/_zDs2oqO91c
Maanasa Ranga Bangalore Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/aEIQezs2Ba8
Muthyala Hrishita Veera Sai Bhavya Hyderabad Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/RTtwWWLiWpI
Rakshna Swaminathan Chennai Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/qlcpHKQ1U6w
Aishwarya Kompella Mansfield Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aSA3OYFmFh4
Shreya Kiran Fremont Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/zL_lEAK3MOI
Samhitha Vema Hyderabad Classical Dance Intermediate Winner
Haripriya Mohanraj Coppell Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/zaT9Hp8_bKc
Athriya Balaji Cedar Park Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hV6sYJ7nFHM
School of Indian Dance San Jose Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/tD7JPzT9eFg
Janhavi Balasubramanian Sammamish Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/OOszFACjdMQ
Anugrah C G Paris Movie Songs Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/irX5q9uuGGA
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/yxCQpW7HriI
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/Bo0PBxC0EV8
Anugrah Chandramouli Gomathi Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/9kbL_x2cPDU
Nitya Siri Bharath Bangalore Urban Semi-classical Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/R4rtb2wHB6Y
Sahana Venkatraman Westford Semi-classical Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/6ljw7vhFhsA
Laasya Mallapragada San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/TKy7AIa-J-c
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/takdZNHnyyM
Diksha Mohan & Meghna Mohan San Diego Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/IkRGAHrDlRs
Soumya Joshi Edison Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PiC53Kyvs9o
Sadhana Vijay Irving Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/_ZKSigvofRU
Shridhaya vijayaraghavan mckinney Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/hyQoc7opQcI
Suhani Masalia Ashburn Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/OIkIvn_8HaM
Anvitha Bharathkailash Florham Park Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/Sk57EPlMKBc
Shreya Sarath Milpitas Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/ZfMZHkQfpdA
Shreya Rajinikanth Westford Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/HUsUNU7aPiU
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Hindustani Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/AuGZTYshbrU
Atul Vasan Acton Movie Songs Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rzDIGtYfgaQ
Navin Velappan Saravanan New Jersey Movie Songs Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/TWEiWL9797M
Applicant name City Application Category Level of Proficiency Result Submission Link
Pranov G Chennai Carnatic Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/yDG5p0OWIJg
Nitya Siri Bharath BANGALORE URBAN Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=djn9BYBE3gs
Sahana Venkatraman WESTFORD Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/zPl1mtbr4Dg
Sahana Aravind Vienna Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iELxA8rCO54
Srishti Pandhari Bengaluru Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/QfzAy92svbQ
Maanasa Ranga Bangalore Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/-GERKE3vGco
Aiswarya Ramnadh Bengaluru Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/Fc1Laytre-0
Surabhi Ponna Plainsboro Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/bv7cKOP77EU
Keerthana Venkatesh Mountain Lakes Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gv0TzdYlMD0
Shonchori Mukherjee New Providence Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/B0auVH1nMZ8
Vaishnavi Murthy Acton Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/SBGCXqn-s0k
Anjana Muraleedaran Chelmsford Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/tgpspkaUc64
Muthyala Hrishita Veera Sai Bhavya HYDERABAD Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/ByG6pySFlQg
School of Indian Dance San Jose Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/Mh6O3yfpflg
Anvitha Bharathkailash Florham Park Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/tO63HG5jHv0
Aishwarya Kompella Mansfield Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/5VrMCrE3K9E
Janhavi Balasubramanian Sammamish Hindustani Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/OP7wHMuaj8w
Annirudh Raman Issaquah Hindustani Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/wVH0T9EC7fo
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/vpwRNGtXX-I
Chinmay Vinodh Issaquah Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/5W4digfIaoE
Atul Vasan Acton Movie Songs Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/PwU36xAvzYI
Dheeksha N Mangalore Movie Songs Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RsLCkPkHCZE
Pallavi Pandit Indore Movie Songs Beginner Winner https://www.smule.com/sing-recording/2449109570_4013548181
Anugrah C G Paris Movie Songs Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/F8eQfd8MSXQ
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/DsprzDAqt4g
Shreya Kiran Fremont Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/7X42SGzSW_M
Anugrah Chandramouli Gomathi Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/CKmoDJLiM04
Navin Velappan Saravanan BRIDGEWATER Carnatic Music Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/vRSZzpOHenA
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/1xeZX6rAdUs
Akshara Balaji Aesch Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/9LZkKebohWw
Visruth Srimath Kandali San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yW_lRkupudk
Laasya Mallapragada San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/jrGZk3mzKsE
Charukeshee Narayanan Nashik Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qYKD5R4nXGY
Anwesha Satpathy Mumbai Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/jqGuFdgjczQ
Meghna Mohan san diego Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cyd-uIP87s0
Diksha Mohan san diego Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/ygXkDify5Eg
NILEENA MARIAM JONESH Sharjah Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/MlmqHmWU4a0
Sadhana Vijay Irving Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/x3X4vNa3oMI
Pranavam Dance School San Jose Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/XS8WnJUE9T4
Athriya Balaji Cedarpark Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/ByA1ovQzgA8
Samhitha Vema Hyderabad Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up
Aadri Saha Howrah Digital/Electronic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXbbtiDqiDc
Avantika C G Paris Movie Songs Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/P9MBy25mfuw
Anika Mukherjee Cupertino Movie Songs Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/6Ee3bqfCHZ0
Kalaichelvy Atputhalingam Toronto Semi-classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/nuOUExZTj2I
Sinchana Satish Bangalore Semi-classical Music Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/igrEfnTHi-Q
SHRUTI KUMARI MUMBAI Semi-classical Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/DANHpMjm9XE
Applicant name City Application Category Level of Proficiency Result Submission Link
Visruth Srimath Kandali SAN JOSE Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/cuTs9MGy_i0
Rajeev Vukkalam Piscataway Carnatic Music Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/_kjCV_dJVdQ
Deepti Ravidath Portland Carnatic Music Advanced Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k_bqO-mPStY
Nivrithi Bharath Naperville Carnatic Music Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jGrAU5ubVx8
Sahana Venkatraman Westford Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/_TCllXYLJeQ
Sahana Aravind Vienna Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/CdOesn53FRk
Surabhi Ponna Plainsboro Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/QD08CRypV9U
Amratha Rao Fremont Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/5Ex7ZIJq6zg
Shonchori Mukherjee New Providence Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/2VfMQcRLk2M
Anjana Muraleedaran Chelmsford Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/3cY3YXq8KpU
Nilakshi Mazumder Sutton Coldfield Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/LFTnIOdQhSU
Keerthana Venkatesh Mountain Lakes Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/lHaoDpQqG7k
Maanasa Ranga Bangalore Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/GOjuGNALiXI
Kalabharati  School of Dance – KB4 Portland Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/5wnjYHkgMD0
Muthyala Hrishita Veera Sai Bhavya Hyderabad Classical Dance Beginner Winner
Sadhana vijay Irving Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/o1w8eLIR0Bw
NILEENA MARIAM JONESH Sharjah Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/O1T9dF00X68
Hemalatha Madras Krishnamurthy Torrance Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/NQ6958q-F9M
Sharvari Komajwar San Antonio Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/v7WJsIrOO8Q
Aishwarya Kompella Mansfield Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnwISOBBlSU
School of Indian Dance San Jose Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/NVSj97Iowlw
Annirudh Raman Issaquah Hindustani Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/Om0OFZrXq6E
Chinmay Vinodh Issaquah Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UD1OiKDOURI
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/5nN4zOZGqas
Atul Vasan Acton Movie Songs Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/_BsAKnpu0oQ
Shyamala Venkataramani Vancouver Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hcx5Dt4jTWE
Sheersha Banerjee Kolkata Semi-classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/SkS9Ww22GOY
PHS Masti Clarksburg Semi-classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/gHnlcLLnEdE
Shreya Kiran Fremont Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/mayIQGudM8c
Anugrah Chandramouli Gomathi Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/_O4QFrWN0ec
Nitya Siri Bharath Bangalore Semi-classical Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QSz9cpp7uIc
Nitya Kanti HYDERABAD Carnatic Music Beginner Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shGi4o3i7CA
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/YCNLHdQu_J4
Sangeetha Venkatraman Dombivli Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/eTeCuIBltYE
Akshara Balaji Aesch Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/cmQHjiI2dQU
Laasya Mallapragada San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/2_unN9xMTec
Diksha Mohan San Diego Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/e8IbzQVN75M
Adya Das Allen Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://drive.google.com/file/d/1v3IHVvw-U2_PBPaomi86_B_06ElntVXv/view?usp=sharing
Soumya Joshi Edison Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/_okjVFznrDo
TUSHARA SINDHU Atlanta Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=taM-n3XqC7w
Amshavi and Jacsha Liverpool Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/fU1JK_26cuI
Anvitha Bharathkailash Florham Park Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/huG5sWv5Nys
Shreya Rajinikanth Westford Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/0gyqc6YYkYI
Athriya Balaji Cedar Park Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WU63ius2Ing
Samhitha Vema Hyderabad Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/7ZnNoOK5ghY
Riddhi Bhavsar and Siddhi Bhavsar Folsom Hindustani Music Beginner Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4gBqtrO60h8
Divya Jaganathan cedar park Hindustani Music Beginner Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JeUMZRDjS7g
Pallavi Pandit Indore Movie Songs Beginner Runner Up https://www.smule.com/sing-recording/2449109570_3960803422
Nikita Mandalika San Ramon Movie Songs Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/gdiWRNVbHII
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Movie Songs Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/joY_W4e8m2o
NILEENA MARIAM JONESH Sharjah Semi-classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/o2g3ncS5geQ
Applicant name City Application Category Level of Proficiency Result Submission Link
Rajeev Vukkalam Piscataway Carnatic Music Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/iNwuNgXw4h4 
Jaii Mukundh A Bangalore Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/rTSSgrTSu5c
Sahana Venkatraman Westford Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/91Rdl_z7Bg8
Sahana Aravind Vienna Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/Ic0PFo0jN5Q
Visruth Srimath Kandali San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yW_lRkupudk
Aditya Rajeev Folsom Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8_7KW4cZtIo
Anjana Muraleedaran Chelmsford Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/RhUTKq_XE2w
Keerthana Venkatesh Mountain Lakes Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/ebVumMitFL0
meghna mohan san diego Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/lbk38BcSu8A
Muthyala Hrishita Veera Sai Bhavya Hyderabad Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S298nKKkGJo
Tarika Sridhar Bolton Classical Dance Intermediate Winner
Anvitha Bharathkailash Florham Park Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/DWMHdhP5A3g
SHARVARI KOMAJWAR San Antonio Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/Gt5oO0FM-Og
Annirudh Raman Issaquah Hindustani Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/ryYcdw9kxtY
Chinmay Vinodh Issaquah Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/fQmtq6bNiIg
Harshini Magesh Acton Movie Songs Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/Z4J8aU1_bEI
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/pc9U35YVh4o
Harshini Magesh & Ananya Magesh Acton Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/8IqdE1UC-_4
Shonchori Mukherjee New Providence Semi-classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/IIxlGmh0Mlk
Aishwarya Kompella Mansfield Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/V-UpIb0r8vQ
Nilakshi Mazumder Sutton Coldfield Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/e2tsc0wE3ME
Shreya Sarath Milpitas Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/2ZRa5jzD_i0
Shreya Kiran Fremont Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/X8LbfcRfk-4
Anugrah Chandramouli Gomathi Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/FKjJIlSNjgE
Advaith Bannur Satnur CUPERTINO Carnatic Music Beginner Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XI3nKvBPVus
Akshara Balaji Aesch Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/S3VHDVmV2F4
Ananya Badari Irvine Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/pZ6AGPUIvR8
Laasya Mallapragada San Jose Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/OdHJ1TSF7zc
Varshini Thiyagarajan Austin Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/9C51RgE8RV8
Samhitha Vema Hyderabad Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/jV7XnQe-Ksw
Jacsha Chivagumar and Amshavi Paherathan Liverpool Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/Q2ggOkw9qBc
Shyam Sridhar Markham Hindustani Music Intermediate Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ohULXKJ5SrE
Atul Vasan Acton Movie Songs Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RG4Sx9gCJqc
Navin Velappan Saravanan BRIDGEWATER Movie Songs Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/_0oUo4ciAiQ
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Movie Songs Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/SodQAtDOPKw
Sadhana Vijay Irving Semi-classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/laDoerHVjNs
Sudipta Bhattacharya Hagerstown Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/-pI6TgRjs-Q
Applicant name City Application Category Level of Proficiency Result Submission Link
Rajeev Vukkalam Piscataway Carnatic Music Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/5Yn5ntiMgOo
Shriya Sojesh Bangalore Carnatic Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/_kdaOdH9sZg
Akshara Balaji Aesch Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/gkhX8zDzV5w
Himansee’s The Temple Dance School Warangal Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://drive.google.com/file/d/1ecQ3WSQqcu6cIncdBQqfphB-Jsu9E2dz/view?usp=sharing
Keerthana Subramanian Chennai Classical Dance Advanced Winner
Keerthana Venkatesh Mountain Lakes Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/sGDr1qYiNOU
Saidharshana Dhantu Alpharetta Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/TO6PXLpt4Xs
Surabhi Ponna Plainsboro Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/px9zGt09RUk
Shonchori Mukherjee New Providence Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/HF-0jHK7dIE
Jaya Smitha Menon BANGALORE Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=otnkpHKTSYo
Muthyala Hrishita Veera Sai Bhavya Hyderabad Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/oqZ2skNULaU
Sahana Rao Folsom Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/UVBNDoRlGMk
Laya Krishna Princeton Junction Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/NoMZFcltOc4
Sadhana Vijay Irving Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/QuNXglNwBlM
School of Indian Dance San Jose Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T521KlK8atA
Amshavi Paherathan and Jacsha Chivagumar Liverpool Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/7qhLfWkAObk
Meghna Rao Folsom Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/bayKJf9KkNw
Anvitha Bharathkailash Florham Park Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/N-xbe1ST66I
Meenakshi Yarlagadda Pleasanton Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/zCRniPk70R4
Sharvari Komajwar San Antonio Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/sl8c2ZfDEJg
Shreya Rajinikanth Westford Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/k1r-NBWSkAQ
Kamalini senthilkumar BASKING RIDGE Classical Dance Intermediate Winner
Atul Vasan Acton Movie Songs Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/_5zZDA18PC4
Anugrah Chandramouli Gomathi’ Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zW7nZb9fWkM
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Semi-classical Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S6mLnnyx8CI
Srishti Pandhari and Srilakshmi. P.Y. Bengaluru Semi-classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/GdjmGtCobBg
Sheersha Banerjee Kolkata Semi-classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/SkS9Ww22GOY
Shreya Kiran and Shreya Sarath Milpitas Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/zfMb3ilSLdU
Aditi Satish San Diego Carnatic Music Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/zuPfG9G-Sfs
Jaii Mukundh A Bangalore Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/nmDnQwe7vgM
Surabhi Jagdish San Diego Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/PK3yRUORYR0
Sahana Venkatraman Westford Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/6z61KC8-a-Y
Sahana Aravind Vienna Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/tkJIuErRL2E
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/GUSNARau16w
Anjana Muraleedaran & Priyanka Rajaram Westford Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/9KQAPxu8o8Y
Soumya Joshi Edison Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/pA1xNFZiEr0
Vaishnavi Murthy Acton Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/Vtiw1zLhSLU
Anjana Muraleedaran Chelmsford Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/s3R98mhcoG4
Vandana Krishnaswami Farmington Hills Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/w66NcKI98xI
Meghna Mohan San Diego Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Y6IJfsCegy4
Varshini Thiyagarajan Austin Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/yVoTgeJCvpA
Riya Yarlagadda Austin Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/0Qq5W5nPRWQ
Diksha Mohan San Diego Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/EQMX33dRTu8
Tanmaya Muthuswamy Herndon Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/H4Y3SxRGPxU
Samhitha Vema Hyderabad Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/qGMS7OJIYHE
Sampriti Muthuswamy Herndon Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/4966WMiTfYg
Aishwarya Kompella Mansfield Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/J7QoSKHvzaE
Ananya Vikram New Providence Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/sIXAB7v6gdg
Rewa Gandhi Scotch Plains Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/ibkkIhKT2Iw
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Hindustani Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/a4Mz707Si9U
Anika Mukherjee Cupertino Hindustani Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/QGJB4uDClXE
Nirmiti School of Dance Parsippany Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/j5boCw5JlKM
Applicant name City Application Category Level of Proficiency Result Submission Link
Rajeev Vukkalam Piscataway Carnatic Music Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/7TJvTlZrUY0
Nitya Jayasankar Naperville Carnatic Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/Pgg–XbfD1E
Hari Abburu Frisco Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p62jT-Xt4OI
Sahana Aravind Vienna Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/T_J-AAhe_3c
Akshara Balaji Aesch Carnatic Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/o42otRCfU4A
Gita Anjali Akkihal and Tanvi Siruvuri Austin Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/c4EpZuXlUbU
Keerthana Venkatesh Mountain Lakes Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/50lb2E3GQpM
Vandana Krishnaswami Farmington Hills Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/r5N4yjRJUyY
Stuti Mukherjee Ottawa Classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/HP6tshMSuag
Muthyala Hrishita Veera Sai Bhavya Hyderabad Classical Dance Beginner Winner https://drive.google.com/file/d/1xhk20iE9daE7OrE5N2gC_J7kqI2Xft_m/view?usp=sharing
Meghna Rao Folsom Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/PDLdP2G7C7M
Sakshini Ganesh RANDOLPH Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/NVdj0HeLzZI
Sanjana Srinivasan Livingston Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9b3PoAEVbg4
Sharvari Komajwar San Antonio Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/w3mBhjmnn0M
Prisha Girish Irvine Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/q_i7XfoqKsE
Anjali Pisharody Greensboro Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/laxW6ZZXcAQ
Kamalini senthilkumar BASKING RIDGE Classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/9eMnYTwRpVQ
Arush Joshi Seattle Hindustani Music Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/54tM8RvTih4
Annirudh Raman Issaquah Hindustani Music Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/wqretuFNVG8
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Hindustani Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/lngj7pAygOE
Nikita Mandalika San Ramon Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7oa1QjdcFzg
Saanvi Vanam Toronto Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/Ng8wqKXAhxo
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Movie Songs Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/SH7D_8Q11PM
Avi Verma South Jordan Movie Songs Beginner Winner https://youtu.be/uR4MXCNdRJE
Sindhu Karthik Manama Semi-classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/MydiwU8oV8w
Samrutha Babu Sammamish Semi-classical Dance Advanced Winner https://youtu.be/_DvPUTYh6jY
Shreya Kiran Fremont Semi-classical Dance Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/qiRXsiNBFOA
Anugrah Chandramouli Gomathi Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Winner https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=K5ewOSPzEGE
Nambirajan Mason Semi-classical Music Intermediate Winner https://youtu.be/QTozXx2fy1Y
Aditi Satish San Diego Carnatic Music Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/MqluLcHC9cs
Surabhi Jagdish San Diego Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/cDiZAP5FyUI
Sahana Venkatraman Westford Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/OE5IqpPfhcI
Ashika Deshmukh Pleasanton Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/5Q_NxCf2-PE
Jaii Mukundh A Bangalore Carnatic Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/nlebhWLhrHEUPI
Savithri and Vandana Farmington Hills Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/h1FJbYj_Qt4
Varshini Thiyagarajan Austin Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/BOfS9JHQ-HY
Shonchori Mukherjee New Providence Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/hLB8bJHEqwE
Anjana Muraleedaran Chelmsford Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/Bo46M1mT18g
Anuvaa Joshi Cupertino Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/IL_U_J0fPls
Soumya Joshi Edison Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/jKqCCIVWGDo
Surabhi Ponna Plainsboro Classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/Mk15dq4_HIQ
Tanmaya Muthuswamy Herndon Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/WraBHokhZuY
Aadya Vasamsetti Manchester Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/MJAGf1aonoQ
Adapala Sridevi krishna Nandigama Classical Dance Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/Fh8bl3676og
Sanjana Anand O’fallon Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up
Shreya Rajinikanth Westford Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/8HPlDRLZfJA
Samhitha Vema Hyderabad Classical Dance Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/B3VUvO-eh8I
Anika Mukherjee Cupertino Hindustani Music Intermediate Runner Up https://youtu.be/tdVhgD_pNdU
Atul Vasan Acton Movie Songs Advanced Runner Up https://youtu.be/7dbYl_x1BlY
Sohini Banerjee Herndon Semi-classical Dance Advanced Runner Up https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RsOZDX9LKg0
Avantika Chandramouli G Paris Semi-classical Music Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/YqrMuJrClkg
Sudeeksha Naveen Campbell Semi-classical Music Beginner Runner Up https://youtu.be/xQfLNSrzK_4